KLC LUCKY WINNER ROUND - 1
SL NAME CITY COUNTRY
1 SOWMYA RAMKUMAR MANAMA BAHRAIN
2 VINAYAK EKBOTE NEW DELHI INDIA
3 RAMKI KRISHNAN CHENNAI INDIA
4 VENKATRAGHAVAN SAHASRANAMAN MUMBAI INDIA
5 SHASHWAT SINAI SALGAOCAR MERCES INDIA
6 NARAYAN MANDYAM NAVI MUMBAI INDIA
7 HARSHITA JAIN SHIMLA INDIA
8 VASANT SRINIVASAN BANCHANG THAILAND
9 RITESH JAISWAL JALESHWORE NEPAL
10 SARTHAK SANJEEV PATNA INDIA
11 ARVIND RAMASWAMY PUNE INDIA
12 S VENKATESH DELHI INDIA
13 PREM THILAK VADODARA INDIA
14 JOSE A THANE INDIA
15 VENKATESAN P. VELLORE INDIA
16 GRAYDON FINDLAY SYDNEY AUSTRALIA
17 B. RANJAN SOMAIAH BENGALURU INDIA
18 AMJADUL HAQUE LASKAR HAILAKANDI INDIA
19 UMMUKULSU PERINTHALMANNA INDIA
20 PAYAL KAWALE NAGPUR INDIA
21 RUPAN DAS DHARMANAGAR INDIA
22 JATIN ANAND MADHEPURA INDIA
23 SONGEETA DATTA KANCHANPUR INDIA
24 DIMPAL KUMARI JAMSHEDPUR INDIA
25 RAMESH J SECUNDERABAD INDIA
26 ATANU DAS KUMARGHAT INDIA
27 ANKITA KUMARI PANISAGAR INDIA
28 KOLLURU KOTESWARA RAO HYDERABAD INDIA
29 SEJAL DURGAM BIJAPUR INDIA
30 CHAKRADHAR NELLORE INDIA
31 PARTEEK BATHEJA FATEHABAD INDIA
32 BARASHA KALITA GUWAHATI INDIA
33 NIKHIL GAJANAN PAITHANKAR AURANGABAD INDIA
34 SHREEVATS BINDAL NEW DELHI INDIA
35 MAUMITA CHAKMA PECHARTHAL INDIA
36 SATARUPA DAS KAILASHAHAR INDIA
37 SHUBHDEEP MITRA JABALPUR INDIA
38 REMON AHMED SHUVHO AGARTALA INDIA
39 NIKHIL PRATAP GIASPURA INDIA
40 SHUBHPUNEET SINGH LUDHIANA INDIA
41 MISS TANU CHANDIGARH INDIA
42 ANMOL SHARMA RAJGARH INDIA
43 SIMRAN ARWAL INDIA
44 SAJISH KUMAR REANG DASDA INDIA
45 AARUSHI GROVER SAKET INDIA
46 PUJA CHAUDHARY PATNA INDIA
47 AJAY JAISINGHANI NOIDA INDIA
48 M V N CHARI GUNTUR INDIA
49 CHINMAYA SAHOO BHUBANESWAR INDIA
50 RAJA V SINGAPORE SINGAPORE
51 PRANAV MADAAN NEWDELHI INDIA
52 SHIBAM DEB NATH LALJURI NORTH TRIPURA INDIA
53 MALEFICENT KOLKATA INDIA
54 RATNESH MISHRA LUCKNOW INDIA
55 RABIN CHAKMA KANCHANPUR INDIA
56 DAYANAND K MHATRE ULWE NODE INDIA
57 SHILPI KUMARI PALGHAR INDIA
58 AAROMAL VENUGOPAL THIRUVANANTHAPURAM INDIA
59 SAYAN DEBBARMA AGARTALA WEST TRIPURA INDIA
60 BARSHA DAS DAMCHARRA INDIA
61 UMESH PEDNEKAR DOMBIVLI INDIA
62 MOKSHENDRA VIJAY PATIL CHALISGAON INDIA
63 MAYANK PAURUSH SAMASTIPUR INDIA
64 NAYANIKA DEB DHARMANAGAR INDIA
65 PRATHAMESH BHASKAR SHITRE AKOLA INDIA
66 THANSHITH KOTHAGUDEM INDIA
67 MOHAN PRASHANTH CHENNAI INDIA
68 ARJUN SARATH ERNAKULAM INDIA
69 ASHUTOSH SODHANI INDORE INDIA
70 BHAVYA BHUKYA KHAMMAM INDIA
71 ADITYA OJHA GOPALGANJ INDIA
72 DIMPLE CHOUHAN JAISALMER INDIA
73 NATTA VINUTHNA HARSHA ARMOOR,DIST: NIZAMABAD INDIA
74 GARGI NAGPAL RUDRAPUR INDIA
75 AKHILA CHENNAI, TAMIL NADU, INDIA INDIA
76 KANISHKA YADAV HATHRAS INDIA
77 NATTA.SEVYA SAHASRA ARMUR,NIZAMABAD INDIA
78 SHUBHANGI POKHRIYAL NAHAN INDIA
79 DHEERAJ KUMAR SINGH SARAN INDIA
80 LUCKY BHOJPUR INDIA
81 B VAISHNAV CHANDRA KAMAREDDY INDIA
82 SAKUL GARG BAREILLY INDIA
83 MAXIO KAJAM KANGPOKPI INDIA
84 ANSH DERABASSI INDIA
85 NIRUPAM NATH NORTH TRIPURA INDIA
86 YASHASWINI N PRASAD MYSORE INDIA
87 MANNYATA DAS KAILASHAHAR INDIA
88 PRITHEESH PARTHIBAN SAN JOSE CANADA
89 KRISHNA NAND SINGH PRAYAGRAJ INDIA
90 PAWANDEEP KAUR VILLAGE: GADDOWAL INDIA
91 GRACY CHRISTIAN JAMNAGAR INDIA
92 ARAVIND SAI TADIPATRI INDIA
93 AYUSH KUMAR SINGH BANGALORE INDIA
94 JASMEEN KAUR LUDHIANA INDIA
95 HIMANGSHU DEKA GUWAHATI INDIA
96 BANSI LAL BISHNOI POKARAN INDIA
97 ADITYA SHARMA FARIDABAD INDIA
98 POOJITH YELLANDU INDIA
99 ANANYA VENUGOPAL MUMBAI INDIA
100 DASHARATH SINGH JAISALMER INDIA